Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Evansville, In

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Evansville, In. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Evansville, In with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5237,161
BustAfghanistan 11,7467,299
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5747,192
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3597,058
FarahAfghanistan 11,5817,196
GardizAfghanistan 11,6927,266
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6767,256
HeratAfghanistan 11,3947,080
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5337,167
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6427,234
KabulAfghanistan 11,5947,204
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8047,335
KhostAfghanistan 11,7427,296
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3627,060
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3097,027
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3087,027
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5077,151
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3477,051
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2647,000
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6897,264
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7067,274
ShkoderAlbania 8,4525,252
TiranaAlbania 8,5225,296
VloreAlbania 8,5645,322
AdrarAlgeria 7,9294,927
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6624,761
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6624,761
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9954,968
BatnaAlgeria 7,9514,941
BecharAlgeria 7,5434,687
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7984,846
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6314,742
BiskraAlgeria 7,9674,951
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4705,263
ChlefAlgeria 7,5474,690
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9404,934
DjanetAlgeria 8,9465,559
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7854,837
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0084,976
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1285,051
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9674,951
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1965,093
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7045,409
In SalahAlgeria 8,1895,089
MilianaAlgeria 7,6104,729
OranAlgeria 7,4324,618
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2535,128
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9244,924
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7165,417
TebessaAlgeria 8,1065,037
TimimounAlgeria 7,8834,899
TindoufAlgeria 7,2854,527
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1025,035
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4036,465
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4879,002
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2044,476
HuamboAngola 12,0367,479
LuandaAngola 11,5537,179
LuenaAngola 12,3347,664
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8787,381
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4557,118
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5987,207
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6017,209
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6527,240
ByrdAntarctica 13,2798,251
DavisAntarctica 16,50810,258
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4367,107
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4969,008
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6155,354
AzulArgentina 8,7915,463
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9235,545
BarilocheArgentina 8,9625,569
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6145,353
CeresArgentina 8,0084,976
ChamicalArgentina 7,9214,922
ChepesArgentina 8,0154,980
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5345,925
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2975,156
CórdobaArgentina 8,0835,023
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0935,029
CorrientesArgentina 7,8754,894
EsquelArgentina 9,1565,689
EzeizaArgentina 8,6375,367
FormosaArgentina 7,7704,828
General PicoArgentina 8,5585,318
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4485,250
JuninArgentina 8,5275,299
La PlataArgentina 8,6755,391
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0704,393
La RiojaArgentina 7,8024,848
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4055,223
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9376,175
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5234,675
Malarg EArgentina 8,3855,210
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0225,606
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9895,586
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2945,154
MendozaArgentina 8,1215,046
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1175,044
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2065,099
NeuquenArgentina 8,7895,461
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6215,357
OranArgentina 7,2244,489
ParanaArgentina 8,2565,130
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1675,075
PehuajoArgentina 8,6325,364
PergaminoArgentina 8,4705,263
PigeArgentina 8,7985,467
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1315,052
PosadasArgentina 7,9824,960
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7424,811
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0895,026
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7385,430
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1565,068
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0174,982
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2725,140
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1276,293
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3814,586
RosarioArgentina 8,3625,196
SaltaArgentina 7,3634,575
San AntonioArgentina 9,0585,629
San LuisArgentina 8,2275,112
San RafaelArgentina 8,3145,167
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6355,366
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7084,790
SarmientoArgentina 9,4805,891
TrelewArgentina 9,3105,785
TucumanArgentina 7,5814,711
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4866,516
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1225,047
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9524,941
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3045,160
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0396,238
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1025,656
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9269,897
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72711,016
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8009,818
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9029,882
AmberleyAustralia 14,3678,928
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0759,368
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3188,897
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36410,169
CairnsAustralia 14,3458,914
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0269,337
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53810,898
CedunaAustralia 16,23810,090
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8669,238
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0399,345
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1539,416
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3698,929
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4688,990
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,45710,227
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3529,540
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2699,488
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,09510,623
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9499,290
East SaleAustralia 15,3039,510
Esperance (po)Australia 17,33710,774
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33610,773
EssendonAustralia 15,4779,618
ForrestAustralia 16,67010,359
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0529,354
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71811,010
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,35310,162
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9589,917
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4109,576
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4269,586
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7289,152
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24910,719
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4029,571
LavertonAustralia 15,4949,628
LearmonthAustralia 17,30510,753
LongreachAustralia 14,8759,244
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8759,243
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0198,712
Low HeadAustralia 15,4229,583
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3078,891
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8099,203
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80310,442
MeekatharraAustralia 17,26910,731
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4819,620
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4749,616
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5929,689
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8269,834
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1289,401
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1388,164
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7979,195
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8989,258
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8679,860
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18510,679
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8759,865
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77511,046
Port HedlandAustralia 16,82410,454
RichmondAustralia 14,8219,210
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3298,904
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8029,198
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7969,194
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5159,641
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5159,641
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2148,833
TibooburraAustralia 15,3909,564
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4088,953
WaggaAustralia 15,1689,426
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,10710,631
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6959,131
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9428,664
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12710,643
WoomeraAustralia 15,9259,896
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7179,767
GrazAustria 7,8654,887
InnsbruckAustria 7,5924,717
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8174,857
LinzAustria 7,7084,790
SalzburgAustria 7,6624,761
ViennaAustria 7,8384,871
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6804,772
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1686,319
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4126,470
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0866,267
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1546,310
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0856,267
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2253,868
LerwickUk 6,2253,868
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1296,294
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1236,291
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0756,261
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3106,407
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1976,336
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1356,298
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1686,319
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3406,426
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1296,294
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0096,220
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0493,137
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3223,307
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8112,990
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7291,075
MuharraqBahrain 11,6417,234
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2998,264
DhakaBangladesh 13,1558,175
CharnocksBarbados 3,9232,438
BrestBelarus 7,9904,965
GomelBelarus 8,3385,181
GrodnoBelarus 7,9044,912
MinskBelarus 8,0605,008
MogilevBelarus 8,1765,081
VitebskBelarus 8,0855,024
BrusselsBelgium 6,9534,321
D’UccleBelgium 6,9534,321
OstendeBelgium 6,8424,252
Belize CityBelize 2,2831,418
BeninBenin 9,5665,944
BohiconBenin 9,4825,892
CotonouBenin 9,5665,944
KandiBenin 9,2885,772
NatitingouBenin 9,2095,723
ParakouBenin 9,3825,830
SaveBenin 9,4585,877
BermudaBermuda 2,1641,345
La PazBolivia 6,3953,974
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7094,169
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2605,133
FrancistownBotswana 13,5948,448
MaunBotswana 13,1638,180
TshaneBotswana 13,2708,246
AimoresBrazil 8,0284,989
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5674,702
AltamiraBrazil 5,8523,636
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9283,684
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1525,066
ApodiBrazil 7,0644,389
AracajuBrazil 7,5574,696
AracuaiBrazil 7,7324,805
AragarcasBrazil 7,0394,374
AraxaBrazil 7,6824,774
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3454,565
BageBrazil 8,4585,256
BambuiBrazil 7,7774,833
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0224,985
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0924,407
BarcelosBrazil 5,0213,120
BarraBrazil 7,1484,442
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5164,049
BarreirasBrazil 7,1224,426
BelémBrazil 5,9433,693
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8924,904
BelterraBrazil 5,6283,497
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9104,294
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3625,196
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3244,551
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2734,519
BrevesBrazil 5,8273,621
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1485,063
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2835,147
CabroboBrazil 7,1914,469
CaceresBrazil 6,7744,210
CaetiteBrazil 7,4464,627
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3354,558
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3584,572
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8204,859
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0535,004
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9884,342
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8304,866
CaparaoBrazil 8,0705,015
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4514,630
CaratingaBrazil 7,9894,964
CaravelasBrazil 7,9904,965
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3724,581
CarolinaBrazil 6,5314,058
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0094,977
CataguasesBrazil 8,0995,033
CatalaoBrazil 7,4954,657
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7154,794
CaxiasBrazil 6,5954,098
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3745,204
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2424,501
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0825,022
ChapecoBrazil 8,1085,038
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4544,011
CipoBrazil 7,4674,640
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4974,037
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8414,872
CordeiroBrazil 8,1775,081
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2554,509
CorumbaBrazil 7,0854,403
CoximBrazil 7,1594,449
CrateusBrazil 6,8134,234
CuiabaBrazil 6,8024,227
CuritibaBrazil 8,1075,038
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7604,822
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6724,146
DouradosBrazil 7,5244,675
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1695,076
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4485,250
EspinosaBrazil 7,5144,670
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3304,555
FloraniaBrazil 7,1754,459
FlorestaBrazil 7,2534,507
FlorianoBrazil 6,7824,214
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3505,189
FormosaBrazil 7,2854,527
FortalezaBrazil 6,8494,256
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8624,886
FrancaBrazil 7,7454,813
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4264,614
GoianiaBrazil 7,2784,523
GoiasBrazil 7,1584,448
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9174,920
GrajauBrazil 6,4624,016
GuairaBrazil 7,7334,805
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8624,264
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8834,899
IbiriteBrazil 7,8934,905
IguatuBrazil 7,0134,358
IlheusBrazil 7,7474,814
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3683,957
IndaialBrazil 8,2525,128
IpameriBrazil 7,4394,623
IraiBrazil 8,0865,025
IreceBrazil 7,2544,508
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4604,636
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4713,400
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7203,554
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7704,828
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1315,053
ItapevaBrazil 7,9874,963
ItirucuBrazil 7,5644,700
ItuacuBrazil 7,5124,668
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5744,707
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8544,881
JacobinaBrazil 7,3394,561
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9954,347
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4024,599
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5544,694
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0945,030
LavrasBrazil 7,9484,939
LencoisBrazil 7,3974,597
LinharesBrazil 8,0845,023
LondrinaBrazil 7,8144,856
MacapaBrazil 5,6373,503
MacauBrazil 7,1074,416
MaceioBrazil 7,5504,692
MachadoBrazil 7,9354,931
ManausBrazil 5,3843,346
MarabaBrazil 6,2433,879
MaringaBrazil 7,7794,834
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6233,494
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5294,679
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3564,571
MonteiroBrazil 7,3024,538
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6054,726
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9744,333
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2914,531
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1895,089
ObidosBrazil 5,5273,435
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4594,635
ParacatuBrazil 7,4684,641
ParanaBrazil 6,9804,338
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1555,068
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4604,636
ParintinsBrazil 5,5223,431
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5574,074
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2295,114
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6174,733
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0314,369
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3464,565
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7054,788
PeixeBrazil 6,8924,283
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1844,464
PicosBrazil 6,9154,297
PiraiBrazil 8,1415,059
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2184,486
PompeuBrazil 7,7634,824
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5124,668
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7173,552
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0965,031
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7543,576
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4565,255
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7664,205
PosseBrazil 7,2124,482
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9154,297
RecifeBrazil 7,4754,645
RemansoBrazil 7,0934,408
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7203,554
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2095,101
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1465,062
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3044,539
SalvadorBrazil 7,6324,742
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3135,166
SantaremBrazil 5,6233,495
SantosBrazil 8,1245,048
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8584,883
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1813,841
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1244,427
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3505,189
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1275,050
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0274,988
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3283,933
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0364,994
São PauloBrazil 8,0675,013
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8264,863
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6003,480
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2974,535
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4824,649
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8314,866
SobralBrazil 6,7134,172
SoureBrazil 5,8733,650
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0534,383
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7075,410
SurubimBrazil 7,3984,597
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0544,383
TarauacaBrazil 5,4253,371
TauaBrazil 6,9014,288
TefeBrazil 5,1713,213
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8544,881
TeresinaBrazil 6,6514,133
TiriosBrazil 5,1193,181
TorresBrazil 8,4605,257
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0173,739
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5374,683
TriunfoBrazil 7,2224,488
TucuruiBrazil 6,0593,765
TuriacuBrazil 6,1803,841
UaupesBrazil 4,7072,925
UbatubaBrazil 8,1495,064
UberabaBrazil 7,6434,750
VassourasBrazil 8,1335,054
VicosaBrazil 8,0324,991
VitoriaBrazil 8,1485,063
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6394,747
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3433,942
BurgasBulgaria 8,9145,539
LomBulgaria 8,5615,320
PlevenBulgaria 8,6745,390
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7755,453
SadovoBulgaria 8,7885,461
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7285,424
SofiaBulgaria 8,6545,378
VarnaBulgaria 8,8875,523
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8205,481
BurundiBurundi 12,5657,808
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3518,918
SiemreapCambodia 14,1768,809
BatouriCameroon 10,7356,671
DoualaCameroon 10,3676,442
GarouaCameroon 10,3086,406
MamfeCameroon 10,2096,344
MarouaCameroon 10,3036,402
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4646,502
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3406,426
YaoundeCameroon 10,5336,545
YokoCameroon 10,4876,517
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0271,881
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9891,857
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4102,741
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7911,734
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0313,126
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,366849
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,236768
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7551,091
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9731,848
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9731,847
Banff, AbCanada 2,6311,635
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,185736
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9241,817
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4181,502
Bissett, MbCanada 1,580982
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9091,807
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,213754
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6842,289
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6471,023
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8131,127
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5952,234
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2262,004
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4082,118
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6552,271
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5291,572
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6132,245
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5822,226
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6112,244
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8491,770
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1772,596
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4882,167
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6832,288
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8971,800
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7001,678
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6491,025
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0371,266
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1971,365
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1981,366
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2712,032
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0541,277
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8191,752
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8701,162
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4821,543
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3471,459
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0212,499
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7742,345
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5031,555
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,269788
Comox, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3872,105
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9201,815
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4211,505
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5831,605
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7211,691
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7521,089
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1171,937
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7782,348
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7001,678
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5452,203
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7071,061
Dryden, OnCanada 1,374854
Earlton, OnCanada 1,227762
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6151,625
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6281,633
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6261,632
Edson, AbCanada 2,7971,738
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4542,146
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7301,696
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7501,087
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6122,245
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6632,898
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1501,336
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8551,774
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7041,680
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4002,113
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4281,509
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4992,174
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9861,856
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0501,895
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9271,198
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9341,202
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1251,942
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8921,797
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1041,307
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1211,940
Golden, BcCanada 2,7261,694
Goose, NfCanada 2,6771,664
Gore Bay, OnCanada 962598
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0171,875
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0261,259
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3251,445
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2592,646
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1211,318
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1311,324
Hamilton, OnCanada 857533
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6791,665
Harrow, OnCanada 593368
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2031,991
Hope, BcCanada 2,9731,848
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3042,675
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3701,473
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3572,708
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1251,942
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5872,850
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5021,555
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9361,824
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,328825
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,327825
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8411,765
Kenora, OnCanada 1,414879
Kingston, OnCanada 1,143710
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6592,895
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7202,312
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6231,630
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,400870
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3201,442
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,125699
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7292,317
Langara, BcCanada 3,8542,395
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,577980
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3851,482
London, OnCanada 773480
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5112,182
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3171,440
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0001,865
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3662,091
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,318819
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2061,371
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2592,647
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5332,195
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2661,408
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1471,955
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0771,291
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9451,208
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,432890
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,407874
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9721,226
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,569975
Morden, MbCanada 1,498931
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,029640
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8011,741
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1431,953
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4381,515
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1131,313
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9402,448
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2851,420
North Bay, OnCanada 1,139708
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,272791
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,272791
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9911,859
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3812,101
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,216756
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,029639
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,504935
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2171,999
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5271,570
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,569975
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1851,358
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1871,981
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6882,292
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8781,167
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0962,545
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6381,018
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1471,955
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5731,599
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,529950
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9281,198
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9301,199
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0962,545
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7931,736
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6921,051
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3881,484
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2311,387
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9631,220
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7562,334
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4382,136
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0631,282
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1621,343
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 970603
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4291,510
Scott, SkCanada 2,2891,423
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1581,341
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1261,321
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,546961
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5252,812
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,374854
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,386861
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7951,737
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5981,614
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1521,337
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0931,301
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1011,305
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4251,507
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5172,185
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5742,221
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9852,476
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0491,273
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9861,856
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1191,317
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,156718
Timmins, OnCanada 1,270789
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2742,034
Toronto, OntarioCanada 923574
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 912567
Trenton, OnCanada 1,075668
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7641,096
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3701,473
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8151,750
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,363847
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0901,920
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5421,580
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4621,530
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0971,925
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1161,936
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2931,425
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 851529
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7792,348
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1262,564
Wiarton, OnCanada 917570
Windsor, OnCanada 610379
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,528950
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0031,244
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9061,184
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2702,032
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8781,167
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6574,137
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5554,073
SalCape Verde 6,6634,140
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0956,894
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0256,851
AbecheChad 10,6056,590
FayaChad 10,1656,317
MoundouChad 10,5906,581
N’DjamenaChad 10,2496,369
AntofagastaChile 7,0684,392
AricaChile 6,5244,054
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4695,884
ChicoChile 9,5425,930
ChillanChile 8,4515,251
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4525,252
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4964,658
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4125,849
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2915,152
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7634,203
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6054,726
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6596,624
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7464,813
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8695,511
ParronChile 8,2285,113
Puerto AysenChile 9,3975,840
Puerto MonttChile 8,9595,567
Punta ArenasChile 10,2526,371
QuinteroChile 8,0805,021
SantiagoChile 8,1445,061
SewellChile 8,2145,104
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6775,392
ValdiviaChile 8,7785,455
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7835,458
VallenarChile 7,6684,765
ValparaisoChile 8,0815,022
AltaiChina 10,4676,504
BeijingChina 11,0116,842
ChangchunChina 10,3256,416
ChangduChina 12,3057,646
ChangshaChina 12,3447,671
ChengduChina 12,2777,629
ChongqingChina 12,3637,682
DuianChina 11,7287,288
ErlianChina 10,7206,661
GanzhouChina 12,5297,786
GuangzhouChina 12,8587,990
HaikouChina 13,2988,264
HailarChina 9,9456,180
HamiChina 11,0236,850
HetanChina 11,5577,181
JiuquanChina 11,3417,047
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2436,986
KashiChina 11,2336,980
KunmingChina 12,9228,030
LanzhouChina 11,6877,262
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4847,758
NanchangChina 12,2137,589
NanjingChina 11,7627,309
NanningChina 13,0708,122
PingbianChina 12,0057,460
QingdaoChina 11,2907,015
QiqiharChina 10,0166,224
RuoqiangChina 11,4337,104
ShanghaiChina 11,7467,299
ShantouChina 12,7297,910
ShenyangChina 10,6026,588
TaiyuanChina 11,3527,054
TaoyuanChina 12,3857,696
TengchongChina 12,9638,056
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9036,775
Xi’AnChina 11,7937,328
XichangChina 12,6117,837
YanjiChina 10,2726,383
YichangChina 12,1247,534
YinchuanChina 11,3927,079
YiningChina 10,8296,729
ZhengzhouChina 11,6347,230
ZhijiangChina 12,5147,777
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2622,649
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2062,614
AraucaColombia 3,8382,385
BarranquillaColombia 3,2772,036
Benito SalasColombia 4,0952,545
BogotáColombia 3,9492,454
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6732,282
El CaranoColombia 3,7612,337
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0882,540
MatecanaColombia 3,8842,414
PeralesColombia 3,9432,450
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0812,536
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2952,047
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8901,796
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2732,034
VanguardiaColombia 4,0242,500
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0333,127
YariguiesColombia 3,7182,310
MoroniComoros 14,3388,910
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1391,951
LimonCosta Rica 3,1551,961
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1341,948
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1451,955
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9364,932
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3225,171
SibenikCroatia 8,1075,038
SplitCroatia 8,1575,069
ZagrebCroatia 7,9744,955
CamagueyCuba 2,0681,285
CasablancaCuba 1,7271,073
HavanaCuba 1,7451,085
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4132,121
FamagustaCyprus 9,8916,146
LarnacaCyprus 9,8926,147
LimassolCyprus 9,8716,134
NicosiaCyprus 9,8486,120
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7994,847
ChebCzech Republic 7,4864,652
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8474,876
PragueCzech Republic 7,5954,720
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7717,314
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6227,222
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4427,110
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9878,070
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3537,677
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1654,453
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3294,554
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9534,320
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9044,290
MarstalDenmark 7,1024,413
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1894,467
OdenseDenmark 7,0694,393
RandersDenmark 6,9894,343
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3094,542
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9474,317
TønderDenmark 7,0054,353
TylstrupDenmark 6,9454,316
TystofteDenmark 7,1254,427
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9934,345
VestervigDenmark 6,8794,275
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4887,760
Melville HallDominica 3,5872,229
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6031,617
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7291,696
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7131,686
BaniDominican Republic 2,7611,716
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7231,692
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7591,714
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6641,655
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6811,666
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6991,677
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5581,590
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6841,668
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6511,647
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7961,738
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6411,641
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7821,729
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8301,758
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6411,641
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6081,621
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6641,656
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6691,658
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8291,758
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6661,656
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7861,731
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5771,601
MichesDominican Republic 2,7741,724
MocaDominican Republic 2,6481,645
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6071,620
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5351,575
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7441,705
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6911,672
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6811,666
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7041,680
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6921,673
PoloDominican Republic 2,7251,693
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6121,623
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6351,637
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6521,648
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6681,658
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8111,747
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7471,707
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6561,651
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7371,701
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7651,718
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6331,636
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7271,695
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6621,654
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8471,769
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7201,690
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6311,635
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5901,609
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7731,723
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6991,677
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7041,681
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5621,592
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6221,630
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6024,724
CanarEcuador 4,6012,859
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5402,821
IzobambaEcuador 4,3702,716
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3102,678
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7582,957
MilagroEcuador 4,5402,821
OtavaloEcuador 4,3112,679
PichilingueEcuador 4,4312,754
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4072,738
PuyoEcuador 4,5082,801
QuitoEcuador 4,3502,703
RumipambaEcuador 4,4402,759
San GabrielEcuador 4,2812,660
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9556,186
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2286,355
AswanEgypt 10,7316,668
AsyutEgypt 10,3586,437
BahariyaEgypt 10,1106,282
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2006,339
CairoEgypt 10,1386,300
DabaaEgypt 9,8666,131
DakhlaEgypt 10,3386,424
El ArishEgypt 10,2186,349
El TorEgypt 10,4416,488
FarafraEgypt 10,1466,305
HelwanEgypt 10,1546,310
HurguadaEgypt 10,5326,545
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1546,310
KhargaEgypt 10,4516,495
KosseirEgypt 10,6526,619
LuxorEgypt 10,5856,577
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7616,065
MinyaEgypt 10,2556,373
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0986,275
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4016,463
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5096,530
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2676,380
SalloumEgypt 9,6055,969
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8046,092
SohagEgypt 10,4446,490
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4296,481
TahrirEgypt 10,0486,244
TantaEgypt 10,0566,249
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7311,697
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7121,686
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6961,675
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7111,685
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3006,401
AsmaraEritrea 11,8747,379
AssabEritrea 12,3287,661
MassawaEritrea 11,8847,385
TallinEstonia 7,5284,678
TartuEstonia 7,6904,779
VilsandiEstonia 7,4684,641
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3857,696
GonderEthiopia 11,9947,453
NegeleEthiopia 12,7397,916
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3886,455
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8793,653
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8313,623
Laucala BayFiji 11,5817,196
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6407,233
NandiFiji 11,6407,233
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5047,149
HelsinkiFinland 7,4764,646
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4814,649
JoensuuFinland 7,5074,665
JokioinenFinland 7,3844,588
JyvskylFinland 7,3694,579
KajaaniFinland 7,3184,548
KuopioFinland 7,4154,608
KuusamoFinland 7,2554,508
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5674,702
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2684,517
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2724,519
OuluFinland 7,1864,466
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0714,394
TampereFinland 7,3524,569
TurkuFinland 7,3494,567
VaasaFinland 7,1654,453
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7494,815
BiarritzFrance 6,9344,309
BordeauxFrance 6,9244,303
BrestFrance 6,4954,036
CaenFrance 6,7254,179
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9864,341
DijonFrance 7,1884,467
GourdonFrance 7,0734,395
GrenobleFrance 7,3484,566
Le MansFrance 6,8294,244
LilleFrance 6,8874,279
LyonFrance 7,2634,513
MarseilleFrance 7,4114,605
MontpellierFrance 7,3164,546
NancyFrance 7,1834,464
NantesFrance 6,7464,192
NiceFrance 7,5364,683
ParisFrance 6,9264,304
PerpignanFrance 7,2874,528
StrasbourgFrance 7,2814,524
ToulonFrance 7,4794,648
ToulouseFrance 7,1334,433
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1263,186
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1173,180
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1273,186
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2473,261
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9543,079
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5384,684
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0235,607
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0215,606
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3655,198
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4125,228
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3595,194
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3965,839
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,70911,626
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,84411,089
BitamGabon 10,6526,619
CocobeachGabon 10,5636,564
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0906,892
LambarnGabon 10,7366,672
LastourvilleGabon 10,9616,811
LibrevilleGabon 10,5856,577
MakokouGabon 10,8776,759
MayumbaGabon 10,9586,809
MitzicGabon 10,7466,678
MkamboGabon 10,9386,797
MoandaGabon 11,0586,871
MouilaGabon 10,8846,763
Port-GentilGabon 10,6056,590
TchibanGabon 10,9516,805
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3362,695
BanjulGambia 7,4324,618
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6055,968
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9276,169
BerlinGermany 7,3964,596
BrockenGermany 7,2794,523
CologneGermany 7,1064,416
DresdenGermany 7,5034,662
ErfurtGermany 7,3474,565
EssenGermany 7,0824,401
FichtelbergGermany 7,4984,659
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2564,509
GeisenheimGermany 7,2214,487
GorlitzGermany 7,5704,704
HamburgGermany 7,1404,437
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1394,436
HannoverGermany 7,1864,466
HelgolandGermany 6,9894,343
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5384,684
KarlsruheGermany 7,3044,539
KasselGermany 7,2384,498
KonstanzGermany 7,4304,617
LeipzigGermany 7,4074,603
LindenbergGermany 7,4584,634
MagdeburgGermany 7,3174,547
MunichGermany 7,5554,695
MünsterGermany 7,0914,407
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3314,555
NurembergGermany 7,4424,625
NurnbergGermany 7,4394,623
PotsdamGermany 7,3874,590
RostockGermany 7,2264,491
SchleswigGermany 7,0654,390
StuttgartGermany 7,3664,578
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1534,445
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5594,697
AccraGhana 9,3945,838
KumasiGhana 9,1935,712
TamaleGhana 9,0735,638
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0334,371
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9445,558
AthensGreece 9,0185,604
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0405,617
ChiosGreece 9,1485,685
CorfuGreece 8,6525,377
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6655,385
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3165,789
IoanninaGreece 8,7055,410
KalamataGreece 8,9765,578
KerkiraGreece 8,6525,377
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1005,655
LamiaGreece 8,8695,511
LarissaGreece 8,8145,477
LemnosGreece 8,9645,571
LimnosGreece 8,9725,576
MethoniGreece 8,9725,575
MilosGreece 9,1635,694
MitiliniGreece 9,1235,669
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1175,665
NaxosGreece 9,1955,714
PatrasGreece 8,8715,512
RhodesGreece 9,4225,855
SamosGreece 9,2475,746
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9965,590
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2345,738
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7855,459
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9675,572
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8505,500
AasiaatGreenland 3,9992,485
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4002,734
AputiteqGreenland 4,6962,918
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3733,339
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7012,300
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8462,390
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0902,542
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1593,206
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0892,541
JulianehbGreenland 3,8142,370
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9492,454
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1573,205
NanortalikGreenland 3,8332,382
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8642,401
NordGreenland 5,5213,431
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7342,320
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3782,721
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9372,447
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9532,457
UpernavikGreenland 4,2292,628
UummannaqGreenland 4,1632,587
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5112,182
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5122,182
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6221,629
BokeGuinea 7,7534,818
ConakryGuinea 7,9494,939
FaranahGuinea 8,1695,076
KankanGuinea 8,2725,140
KindiaGuinea 7,9824,960
KissidougouGuinea 8,2685,138
LabeGuinea 7,9474,939
MacentaGuinea 8,3795,207
MamouGuinea 8,0304,990
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5385,306
SiguiriGuinea 8,2145,104
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6244,737
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5632,835
TimehriGuyana 4,5832,848
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6381,639
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7354,185
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8874,280
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7844,215
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9714,332
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1105,040
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7894,219
CatacamasHonduras 2,5791,603
CholutecaHonduras 2,7511,709
La CeibaHonduras 2,4821,543
La MesaHonduras 2,5131,562
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5651,594
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5901,610
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6691,659
TelaHonduras 2,4831,543
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9318,035
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9328,036
BudapestHungary 8,0465,000
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0625,010
DebrecenHungary 8,2005,096
KeszthelyHungary 7,9904,965
MiskolcHungary 8,1075,038
PecsHungary 8,1025,034
SzegedHungary 8,1985,094
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9194,921
AkureyriIceland 5,2833,283
DalatangiIceland 5,4923,413
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4243,371
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2873,286
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3783,342
ReykhólarIceland 5,0933,165
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1003,169
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0653,148
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1783,218
AgraIndia 12,6097,835
AhmedabadIndia 12,9118,023
AkolaIndia 13,2868,256
AllahabadIndia 12,8667,995
AmritsarIndia 12,0557,491
BangaloreIndia 14,1348,783
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7398,537
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4968,386
BikanerIndia 12,4047,708
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1968,822
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9768,063
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9768,063
DaltonganjIndia 13,0548,112
DarbhangaIndia 12,8427,980
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7267,908
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7237,906
DumkaIndia 13,0648,118
DwarkaIndia 12,8677,996
GoaIndia 13,7528,546
GuwahatiIndia 12,8818,005
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6738,496
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0378,102
JagdalpurIndia 13,5698,432
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2658,243
KotaIndia 12,7777,940
KozhikodeIndia 14,2658,864
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8417,358
LudhianaIndia 12,1627,558
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0638,739
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3907,699
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3588,301
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8688,618
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2908,259
New DelhiIndia 12,4377,729
PambanIndia 14,5759,057
PuneIndia 13,4308,345
SagarIndia 12,9858,069
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7907,327
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5969,070
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5969,070
VeravalIndia 13,0658,119
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7418,539
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7549,168
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2259,461
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,18610,058
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6329,714
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5059,014
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0958,759
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3439,535
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2108,830
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8109,824
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4479,599
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7478,543
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8339,839
AbadanIran 11,1316,917
ArakIran 10,8666,752
BabolsarIran 10,7516,681
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8427,359
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5316,544
Bandar LengehIran 11,8347,354
BirjandIran 11,4117,091
BushehrIran 11,3977,082
ChahbaharIran 12,2297,599
DezfulIran 10,9646,813
EsfahanIran 11,1076,902
IranshahrIran 12,0417,482
KermanIran 11,5737,192
KermanshahIran 10,7066,653
Khoram AbadIran 10,8496,742
MashhadIran 11,0896,891
OroomiehIran 10,2976,399
RamsarIran 10,6426,613
RashtIran 10,5536,558
SemnanIran 10,8946,770
ShahroudIran 10,8816,762
ShirazIran 11,4347,105
TabrizIran 10,3206,413
TeheranIran 10,7886,703
YazdIran 11,2897,015
ZahedanIran 11,8217,346
ZanjanIran 10,5576,561
BaghdadIraq 10,6526,619
BasraIraq 11,0876,890
BelmulletIreland 5,9123,674
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0843,780
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9923,724
ClonesIreland 6,0873,783
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0103,735
CorkIreland 6,0873,782
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0883,783
DublinIreland 6,1743,836
KilkennyIreland 6,1383,814
Malin HeadIreland 6,0403,753
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2133,861
ShannonIreland 6,0313,747
ValentiaIreland 5,9713,710
EilatIsrael 10,4156,472
HaifaIsrael 10,1476,305
JerusalemIsrael 10,2406,363
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2096,344
AlbengaItaly 7,5744,707
AlgheroItaly 7,7924,842
AmendolaItaly 8,2425,121
AnconaItaly 7,9604,946
ArezzoItaly 7,8604,884
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3385,182
BergamoItaly 7,5824,712
BolognaItaly 7,7564,820
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6394,747
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3865,211
BrindisiItaly 8,4505,251
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9334,930
CameriItaly 7,5224,675
CampobassoItaly 8,1705,077
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9364,932
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9744,955
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8594,884
Cape MeleItaly 7,5834,712
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3145,167
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4735,265
CerviaItaly 7,8404,872
CiampinoItaly 8,0144,980
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7384,808
Cisa PassItaly 7,6694,766
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9494,940
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6854,776
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5315,301
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5065,286
DecimomannuItaly 7,9204,922
DobbiacoItaly 7,6794,772
FalconaraItaly 7,9504,940
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7954,844
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2365,118
FonniItaly 7,8924,904
FrontoneItaly 7,9144,918
FrosinoneItaly 8,0735,017
GelaItaly 8,4405,245
GenoaItaly 7,6004,723
GhediItaly 7,6354,744
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3755,204
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1645,073
GrossetoItaly 7,8524,879
GrottaglieItaly 8,4235,234
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8344,868
GuidoniaItaly 8,0124,979
IstranaItaly 7,7374,808
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4315,239
LatinaItaly 8,0535,004
LatronicoItaly 8,3605,195
LecceItaly 8,4915,277
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8084,852
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3955,217
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4565,255
MilanItaly 7,5674,703
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5204,673
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8824,898
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1905,089
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8624,885
PadovaItaly 7,7394,809
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6394,747
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3075,162
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2875,150
PantelleriaItaly 8,2975,156
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6754,769
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9334,930
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9274,926
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0815,022
PiacenzaItaly 7,6304,741
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7494,815
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8274,864
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0985,032
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3085,163
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0154,981
PrizziItaly 8,3415,183
RadicofaniItaly 7,8904,903
Resia PassItaly 7,5704,704
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8744,893
RivoltoItaly 7,7794,834
Rolle PassItaly 7,6794,772
RomeItaly 8,0004,971
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9924,966
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8164,857
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5654,701
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2465,124
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5355,303
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6974,783
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8074,851
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4375,243
SigonellaItaly 8,4675,261
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4175,230
TarvisioItaly 7,7804,834
TermoliItaly 8,1635,073
TorinoItaly 7,4904,654
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4744,645
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2625,134
TrevicoItaly 8,2435,122
TrevisoItaly 7,7444,812
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8434,874
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4834,650
UdineItaly 7,7854,838
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2585,131
VeniceItaly 7,7644,825
VeronaItaly 7,6764,770
VicenzaItaly 7,7094,790
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9724,954
Viterbo